Ergebnisse

Aktuelle Ergebnisse

Ausführliche Ergebnislisten finden Sie unter www.shorttrackonline.info
 
 
10-11 Jul 2015 Dunedin Short Track Champs Dunedin NZL
18-19 Jul 2015 South Island Short Track Champiohships Christchurch NZL
7-8 Aug 2015 Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp Trophy Oberstdorf GER
10-20 Aug 2015 ISU Regional Summercamp Ventspils LAT
15-16 Aug 2015 Desert Classic Salt Lake USA
16 Aug 2015 Spring Festival Short Track Championships Christchurch NZL
29-30 Aug 2015 Olympic Hopes - STEZ Cup 2015 Spisska Nova Ves SVK
5-6 Sep 2015 Hungarian National Championships Budapest HUN
19-20 Sep 2015 Invitation Cup Dresden GER
25-26 Sep 2015 Australian Open Short Track Speed Skating Melbourne AUS
25-27 Sep 2015 Danubia 1 - Austrian & Styrian Open Graz AUT
2 Oct 2015 Open Dutch Speed Challenge Amsterdam NED
3-4 Oct 2015 Polish Cup Sanok POL
3-4 Oct 2015 Open Dutch - Golden Sun - Silver M Amsterdam NED
10 Oct 2015 Opening Games Turnhout BEL
10-11 Oct 2015 International Invitation Cup Dordrecht NED
17-18 Oct 2015 Alpe Adria Trophy Zagreb CRO
18 Oct 2015 Autumn Tournament Groningen NED
23-25 Oct 2015 Starclass 1 (DC-1) Torino ITA
23-25 Oct 2015 Danubia 2 - Romanian Open Miercurea Ciuc ROU
30 Oct-1 Nov 2015 ISU Worldcup Montreal CAN
6-8 Nov 2015 ISU Worldcup Toronto CAN
7-8 Nov 2015 Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen HUN
12-15 Nov 2015 Alta Valtellina Trophy Bormio ITA
13-15 Nov 2015 Apolo Ohno Invitational Salt Lake City USA
20-22 Nov 2015 Danubia 3 - Sofia Open Sofia BUL
27-29 Nov 2015 Sochi International ST Speed Skating Cup Sochi RUS
27-29 Nov 2015 EVO Cup Bialystok POL
27-29 Nov 2015 Starclass 2 (BAS-1) Malmö SWE
28 Nov-4 Dec 2015 Santa Claus Cup Budapest HUN
4-6 Dec 2015 ISU Worldcup Nagoya JPN
4-6 Dec 2015 Starclass 3 (DC-2) Hasselt BEL
5-6 Dec 2015 Alpe Adria Trophy - Serbian Open 2015 Belgrade SRB
5-6 Dec 2015 Czech Open Benátky n/Jizerou CZE
11-13 Dec 2015 ISU Worldcup Shanghai CHN
12-13 Dec 2015 Trophee du Grand Lion Fontenay-sous-Bois FRA
17-20 Dec 2015 French Elite Championship Epinal FRA
18-20 Dec 2015 Danubia 4 - Slovak Open Spisska Nova Ves SVK
25-27 Dec 2015 National Championships St. Petersburg/Saransk RUS
26-27 Dec 2015 National Championships Ventspils LAT
2-3 Jan 2016 National Championships ? ITA
2-3 Jan 2016 National Championships ? NED
2-3 Jan 2016 National Championships Dresden GER
8-10 Jan 2016 Starclass 4 (BAS-2) Nottingham GBR
15-17 Jan 2016 Danubia 5 - Sanok Open Sanok POL
16 Jan 2016 International Masters Tournament Utrecht NED
22-24 Jan 2016 European Championships Moscow RUS
29-31 Jan 2016 ISU World Junior Championships Sofia BUL
30-31 Jan 2016 Alpe Adria Trophy Sarajevo BIH
30-31 Jan 2016 Speculaas Cup Hasselt BEL
5-7 Feb 2016 ISU Worldcup Dresden GER
12-14 Feb 2016 ISU Worldcup Dordrecht NED
12-21 Feb 2016 2nd Winter Youth Olympic Games Lillehammer NOR
13-14 Feb 2016 55th Alberto Nicolodi Trophy Trento ITA
19-21 Feb 2016 Starclass 5 (DC-3) Leeuwarden NED
19-21 Feb 2016 Int. Open Cup of Uriy Pavlovskiy St-Petersburg RUS
19 Feb 2016 Juniors Cup Nachod CZE
20-21 Feb 2016 Hungaria Open- 13th Tisza Cup Szeged HUN
26-28 Feb 2016 Danubia 6 - Latvian Open Ventspils LAT
26-28 Feb 2016 Starclass 6 (BAS-3) Albertville FRA
4-6 Mar 2016 National Championships Miercurea Ciuc ROU
4-6 Mar 2016 ISU Shanghai Trophy Shanghai CHN
4-6 Mar 2016 28th Hungarian Students Olympiade Final Jaszbereny HUN
5-6 Mar 2016 German Junior Championships Inzell GER
11-13 Mar 2016 World Championships Seoul KOR
12-13 Mar 2016 Munich Open Munich GER
12-13 Mar 2016 Antes Akademik Cup 2016 Presov SVK
18-20 Mar 2016 Europa Cup Final Budapest HUN
25-27 Mar 2016 National Championships Single Distances Saransk/Ufa RUS
25-27 Mar 2016 EVO Cup - Lithuanian Open 2016 Elektrenai LTU
26-27 Mar 2016 Easter Cup Gent BEL
2 Apr 2016 Closing Games Turnhout BEL
2-3 Apr 2016 National Championships Juniors Belfort FRA
2-3 Apr 2016 Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Slovenian Open Celje SLO
 
 

Ergebnisse 2012-2013 National

Eisschnelllauf Short Track und Long Track    
             
  Platzierungen 1 - 8        
National:            
             
DM Short Track Da/He   München   22/23.09.2012    
             
Patrick Pawasserat   7. Pl. Sprint 500m    
             
             
DM Junioren Short Track   Mannheim    2./3.März 2013  
             
Raphael Friederich Jun C   6. Pl.    
Ivan Radevic     7. Pl.    
Mika Wielsch     8. Pl.    
             
Patrick Pawasserat Jun B   8. Pl.    
             
             
DM im Long Track Eisschnelllauf  Erfurt  1./2.Dez  2013  
             
Gundi Pawasserat AK45   2. Pl.    
Jörg Wagner AK45   3. Pl.    
Roman Laubhan AK60   1. Pl.    
Albert Säubert AK60   2. Pl.    
             
             
Deutschland Cup Junioren  Short Track  Rostock  13./14.Okt.2012
             
Raphael Friederich C2-A2   6. Pl.    
             
             
Deutschland Cup Junioren Short Track  Oberstdorf  2./3.Febr 2013
             
Raphael Friederich Jun C   4. Pl.  Sprint 500m  
        6. Pl. Mehrkampf  
Mika Wielsch     5. Pl.  Sprint 500m  
Eisschnelllauf Short Track und Long Track    
             
  Platzierungen 1 - 8        
National:            
             
DM Short Track Da/He   München   22/23.09.2012    
             
Patrick Pawasserat   7. Pl. Sprint 500m    
             
             
DM Junioren Short Track   Mannheim    2./3.März 2013  
             
Raphael Friederich Jun C   6. Pl.    
Ivan Radevic     7. Pl.    
Mika Wielsch     8. Pl.    
             
Patrick Pawasserat Jun B   8. Pl.    
             
             
DM im Long Track Eisschnelllauf  Erfurt  1./2.Dez  2013  
             
Gundi Pawasserat AK45   2. Pl.    
Jörg Wagner AK45   3. Pl.    
Roman Laubhan AK60   1. Pl.    
Albert Säubert AK60   2. Pl.    
             
             
Deutschland Cup Junioren  Short Track  Rostock  13./14.Okt.2012
             
Raphael Friederich C2-A2   6. Pl.    
             
             
Deutschland Cup Junioren Short Track  Oberstdorf  2./3.Febr 2013
             
Raphael Friederich Jun C   4. Pl.  Sprint 500m  
        6. Pl. Mehrkampf  
Mika Wielsch     5. Pl.  Sprint 500m